Fagge L.G.A Polling Units/Wards

Fagge a Ward

(35 Polling Booths )
Dandali i (PU: 19/12/01/001)
Dandali ii (PU: 19/12/01/002)
Dandali iii (PU: 19/12/01/003)
Dandali iv (PU: 19/12/01/004)
Dandali v (PU: 19/12/01/005)
Dandali vi (PU: 19/12/01/006)
Dandali vii (PU: 19/12/01/007)
Dandali viii (PU: 19/12/01/008)
El-duniya i (PU: 19/12/01/009)
El-duniya ii (PU: 19/12/01/010)
El-duniya iii (PU: 19/12/01/011)
El-duniya iv (PU: 19/12/01/012)
El-duniya v (PU: 19/12/01/013)
El-duniya vi (PU: 19/12/01/014)
El-duniya vii (PU: 19/12/01/015)
Haido islamiya i (PU: 19/12/01/016)
Haido islamiya ii (PU: 19/12/01/017)
Haido islamiya iii (PU: 19/12/01/018)
Haido islamiya iv (PU: 19/12/01/019)
Haido islamiya ix (PU: 19/12/01/024)
Haido islamiya v (PU: 19/12/01/020)
Haido islamiya vi (PU: 19/12/01/021)
Haido islamiya vii (PU: 19/12/01/022)
Haido islamiya viii (PU: 19/12/01/023)
Plaza i (PU: 19/12/01/025)
Plaza ii (PU: 19/12/01/026)
Plaza iii (PU: 19/12/01/027)
Plaza iv (PU: 19/12/01/028)
Plaza ix (PU: 19/12/01/033)
Plaza v (PU: 19/12/01/029)
Plaza vi (PU: 19/12/01/030)
Plaza vii (PU: 19/12/01/031)
Plaza viii (PU: 19/12/01/032)
Unity i (PU: 19/12/01/034)
Unity ii (PU: 19/12/01/035)

Fagge b Ward

(37 Polling Booths )
Beirut rd i (PU: 19/12/02/001)
Beirut rd ii (PU: 19/12/02/002)
Bello dandago i (PU: 19/12/02/005)
Bello dandago ii (PU: 19/12/02/006)
Bello rd i (PU: 19/12/02/003)
Bello rd ii (PU: 19/12/02/004)
Dandalin fagge i (PU: 19/12/02/007)
Dandalin fagge ii (PU: 19/12/02/008)
Dandalin fagge iii (PU: 19/12/02/009)
Dandalin fagge iv (PU: 19/12/02/010)
Dandalin fagge v (PU: 19/12/02/011)
Dandalin fagge vi (PU: 19/12/02/012)
Fagge sps i (PU: 19/12/02/013)
Fagge sps ii (PU: 19/12/02/014)
Fagge sps iii (PU: 19/12/02/015)
Fagge sps iv (PU: 19/12/02/016)
Fagge sps ix (PU: 19/12/02/021)
Fagge sps v (PU: 19/12/02/017)
Fagge sps vi (PU: 19/12/02/018)
Fagge sps vii (PU: 19/12/02/019)
Fagge sps viii (PU: 19/12/02/020)
Fagge sps x (PU: 19/12/02/022)
Fagge sps xi (PU: 19/12/02/023)
Fagge sps xii (PU: 19/12/02/024)
Fagge sps xiii (PU: 19/12/02/025)
Fagge sps xiv (PU: 19/12/02/026)
Niger rd (PU: 19/12/02/027)
Ofishin galadima i (PU: 19/12/02/028)
Ofishin galadima ii (PU: 19/12/02/029)
Ofishin galadima iii (PU: 19/12/02/030)
Ofishin galadima iv (PU: 19/12/02/031)
Ofishin galadima v (PU: 19/12/02/032)
Ofishin galadima vi (PU: 19/12/02/033)
Railway i (PU: 19/12/02/034)
Railway ii (PU: 19/12/02/035)
Railway iii (PU: 19/12/02/036)
Railway iv (PU: 19/12/02/037)

See Also: List Of All Polling Units And Wards In Kano State

List Of All Polling Units And Wards In Nigeria

Fagge c Ward

(22 Polling Booths )
Kofar m. haido i (PU: 19/12/03/001)
Kofar m. haido ii (PU: 19/12/03/002)
Kofar m. haido iii (PU: 19/12/03/003)
Kofar m. haido iv (PU: 19/12/03/004)
Kofar m. haido v (PU: 19/12/03/005)
Kofar m. haido vi (PU: 19/12/03/006)
Kofar m. haido vii (PU: 19/12/03/007)
Kofar sanda m/barewa i (PU: 19/12/03/008)
Kofar sanda, m/barewa ii (PU: 19/12/03/009)
Kofar sanda, m/barewa iii (PU: 19/12/03/010)
Kofar sanda, m/barewa iv (PU: 19/12/03/011)
Kofar sanda, m/barewa v (PU: 19/12/03/012)
Kofar sanda, m/barewa vi (PU: 19/12/03/013)
Kofar sanda, m/barewa vii (PU: 19/12/03/014)
Wakilin tsafta i (PU: 19/12/03/015)
Wakilin tsafta ii (PU: 19/12/03/016)
Wakilin tsafta iii (PU: 19/12/03/017)
Wakilin tsafta iv (PU: 19/12/03/018)
Wakilin tsafta v (PU: 19/12/03/019)
Wakilin tsafta vi (PU: 19/12/03/020)
Wakilin tsafta vii (PU: 19/12/03/021)
Wakilin tsafta viii (PU: 19/12/03/022)

Fagge d Ward

(20 Polling Booths )
Gidan m/unguwa i (PU: 19/12/04/001)
Gidan m/unguwa ii (PU: 19/12/04/002)
Gidan m/unguwa iii (PU: 19/12/04/003)
Kampala i (PU: 19/12/04/004)
Kampala ii (PU: 19/12/04/005)
Kampala iii (PU: 19/12/04/006)
Kampala iv (PU: 19/12/04/007)
Kampala ix (PU: 19/12/04/012)
Kampala v (PU: 19/12/04/008)
Kampala vi (PU: 19/12/04/009)
Kampala vii (PU: 19/12/04/010)
Kampala viii (PU: 19/12/04/011)
Kampala x (PU: 19/12/04/013)
Kuka p.s. i (PU: 19/12/04/014)
Kuka p.s. ii (PU: 19/12/04/015)
Kuka p.s. iii (PU: 19/12/04/016)
Kuka p.s. iv (PU: 19/12/04/017)
Kuka p.s. v (PU: 19/12/04/018)
Kuka p.s. vi (PU: 19/12/04/019)
Kuka p.s. vii (PU: 19/12/04/020)

Fagge e Ward

(42 Polling Booths )
Kurna p.s i (PU: 19/12/05/001)
Kurna p.s. ii (PU: 19/12/05/002)
Kurna p.s. iii (PU: 19/12/05/003)
Kurna p.s. iv (PU: 19/12/05/004)
Kurna p.s. ix (PU: 19/12/05/009)
Kurna p.s. v (PU: 19/12/05/005)
Kurna p.s. vi (PU: 19/12/05/006)
Kurna p.s. vii (PU: 19/12/05/007)
Kurna p.s. viii (PU: 19/12/05/008)
Kurna p.s. x (PU: 19/12/05/010)
Kurna p.s. xi (PU: 19/12/05/011)
Kurna p.s. xii (PU: 19/12/05/012)
Kurna p.s. xiii (PU: 19/12/05/013)
Kurna p.s. xiv (PU: 19/12/05/014)
Layin dabinai i (PU: 19/12/05/015)
Layin dabinai ii (PU: 19/12/05/016)
Layin dabinai iii (PU: 19/12/05/017)
Layin dabinai iv (PU: 19/12/05/018)
Layin dabinai v (PU: 19/12/05/019)
Layin dabinai vi (PU: 19/12/05/020)
Layin dabinai vii (PU: 19/12/05/021)
Layin dabinai viii (PU: 19/12/05/022)
Mai kwaru ,primary ii (PU: 19/12/05/024)
Mai kwaru ,primary iv (PU: 19/12/05/026)
Mai kwaru ,primary vi (PU: 19/12/05/028)
Mai kwaru, primary i (PU: 19/12/05/023)
Mai kwaru, primary iii (PU: 19/12/05/025)
Mai kwaru, primary v (PU: 19/12/05/027)
Mai kwaru, primary vii (PU: 19/12/05/029)
Mai kwaru, primary viii (PU: 19/12/05/030)
Wapa i (PU: 19/12/05/031)
Wapa ii (PU: 19/12/05/032)
Wapa iii (PU: 19/12/05/033)
Wapa iv (PU: 19/12/05/034)
Wapa ix (PU: 19/12/05/039)
Wapa v (PU: 19/12/05/035)
Wapa vi (PU: 19/12/05/036)
Wapa vii (PU: 19/12/05/037)
Wapa viii (PU: 19/12/05/038)
Wapa x (PU: 19/12/05/040)
Wapa xi (PU: 19/12/05/041)
Wapa xii (PU: 19/12/05/042)

Kwachiri Ward

(51 Polling Booths )
303 naf qtrs i (PU: 19/12/06/045)
303 naf qtrs ii (PU: 19/12/06/046)
Army day pr. sch. i (PU: 19/12/06/003)
Army day pr. sch. ii (PU: 19/12/06/004)
Army day pr. sch. iii (PU: 19/12/06/005)
Army day pr. sch. iv (PU: 19/12/06/006)
Gobirawa , pr. sch. x (PU: 19/12/06/016)
Gobirawa, pr. sch. xii (PU: 19/12/06/018)
Gobirawa, pr. sch. i (PU: 19/12/06/007)
Gobirawa, pr. sch. ii (PU: 19/12/06/008)
Gobirawa, pr. sch. iii (PU: 19/12/06/009)
Gobirawa, pr. sch. ix (PU: 19/12/06/015)
Gobirawa, pr. sch. v (PU: 19/12/06/011)
Gobirawa, pr. sch. vi (PU: 19/12/06/012)
Gobirawa, pr. sch. vii (PU: 19/12/06/013)
Gobirawa, pr. sch. viii (PU: 19/12/06/014)
Gobirawa, pr. sch. xi (PU: 19/12/06/017)
Gobirawa,a pr. sch. iv (PU: 19/12/06/010)
Jaba i (PU: 19/12/06/019)
Jaba ii (PU: 19/12/06/020)
Jaba iii (PU: 19/12/06/021)
Jalli, pri. sch. (PU: 19/12/06/022)
Kauyen alfa i (PU: 19/12/06/001)
Kauyen alfa ii (PU: 19/12/06/002)
Kofar dan rimi i (PU: 19/12/06/023)
Kofar dan rimi ii (PU: 19/12/06/024)
Kofar mai unguwa (PU: 19/12/06/025)
Kurna gabas i (PU: 19/12/06/026)
Kurna gabas ii (PU: 19/12/06/027)
Kurna gabas iii (PU: 19/12/06/028)
Kurna gabas iv (PU: 19/12/06/029)
Kurna gabas v (PU: 19/12/06/030)
Kwachirin dikko i (PU: 19/12/06/031)
Kwachirin dikko ii (PU: 19/12/06/032)
Kwachirin jobe i (PU: 19/12/06/033)
Kwachirin jobe ii (PU: 19/12/06/034)
Kwachirin jobe iii (PU: 19/12/06/035)
Layin chediya i (PU: 19/12/06/036)
Layin chediya ii (PU: 19/12/06/037)
Layin tsamiya (PU: 19/12/06/038)
Mami market i (PU: 19/12/06/039)
Mami market ii (PU: 19/12/06/040)
Mami market iii (PU: 19/12/06/041)
Mami market iv (PU: 19/12/06/042)
N a a qtrs i (PU: 19/12/06/043)
N a a qtrs ii (PU: 19/12/06/044)
Ramat, pr. sch. (PU: 19/12/06/049)
Sabon titi, dan rimi (PU: 19/12/06/047)
Sakwaya (PU: 19/12/06/048)
Tudun bojuwa i (PU: 19/12/06/050)
Tudun bojuwa ii (PU: 19/12/06/051)

Rijiyar lemo Ward

(34 Polling Booths )
Gawon ali i (PU: 19/12/07/001)
Gawon ali ii (PU: 19/12/07/002)
Gawon ali iii (PU: 19/12/07/003)
Gawon ali iv (PU: 19/12/07/004)
Gawon ali ix (PU: 19/12/07/009)
Gawon ali v (PU: 19/12/07/005)
Gawon ali vi (PU: 19/12/07/006)
Gawon ali vii (PU: 19/12/07/007)
Gawon ali viii (PU: 19/12/07/008)
Gawon ali x (PU: 19/12/07/010)
Kwanar dan rimi i (PU: 19/12/07/011)
Kwanar dan rimi ii (PU: 19/12/07/012)
Kwanar dan rimi iii (PU: 19/12/07/013)
Kwanar dan rimi iv (PU: 19/12/07/014)
Kwanar dan rimi ix (PU: 19/12/07/019)
Kwanar dan rimi v (PU: 19/12/07/015)
Kwanar dan rimi vi (PU: 19/12/07/016)
Kwanar dan rimi vii (PU: 19/12/07/017)
Kwanar dan rimi viii (PU: 19/12/07/018)
Kwanar dan rimi x (PU: 19/12/07/020)
Kwanar dan rimi xi (PU: 19/12/07/021)
Kwanar dan rimi xii (PU: 19/12/07/022)
Kwanar dan rimi xiii (PU: 19/12/07/023)
Kwanar yan tifa i (PU: 19/12/07/024)
Kwanar yan tifa ii (PU: 19/12/07/025)
Kwanar yan tifa iii (PU: 19/12/07/026)
Kwanar yan tifa iv (PU: 19/12/07/027)
Kwanar yan tifa ix (PU: 19/12/07/032)
Kwanar yan tifa v (PU: 19/12/07/028)
Kwanar yan tifa vi (PU: 19/12/07/029)
Kwanar yan tifa vii (PU: 19/12/07/030)
Kwanar yan tifa viii (PU: 19/12/07/031)
Kwanar yan tifa x (PU: 19/12/07/033)
Kwanar yan tifa xi (PU: 19/12/07/034)

Sabongari east Ward

(46 Polling Booths )
Ado bayero, sqr i (PU: 19/12/08/001)
Ado bayero, sqr ii (PU: 19/12/08/002)
Ado bayero, sqr iii (PU: 19/12/08/003)
Ado bayero, sqr iv (PU: 19/12/08/004)
Ado bayero, sqr ix (PU: 19/12/08/009)
Ado bayero, sqr v (PU: 19/12/08/005)
Ado bayero, sqr vi (PU: 19/12/08/006)
Ado bayero, sqr vii (PU: 19/12/08/007)
Ado bayero, sqr viii (PU: 19/12/08/008)
Dabo p.s. i (PU: 19/12/08/010)
Dabo p.s. ii (PU: 19/12/08/011)
Dabo p.s. iii (PU: 19/12/08/012)
Dabo p.s. iv (PU: 19/12/08/013)
Dabo p.s. v (PU: 19/12/08/014)
Dabo p.s. vi (PU: 19/12/08/015)
Dan waire p.s. i (PU: 19/12/08/016)
Dan waire p.s. ii (PU: 19/12/08/017)
Dan waire p.s. iii (PU: 19/12/08/018)
Dan waire p.s. iv (PU: 19/12/08/019)
Dan waire p.s. ix (PU: 19/12/08/024)
Dan waire p.s. v (PU: 19/12/08/020)
Dan waire p.s. vi (PU: 19/12/08/021)
Dan waire p.s. vii (PU: 19/12/08/022)
Dan waire p.s. viii (PU: 19/12/08/023)
Dan waire p.s. x (PU: 19/12/08/025)
Dan waire p.s. xi (PU: 19/12/08/026)
K.t.c. i (PU: 19/12/08/027)
K.t.c. ii (PU: 19/12/08/028)
K.t.c. iii (PU: 19/12/08/029)
K.t.c. iv (PU: 19/12/08/030)
K.t.c. v (PU: 19/12/08/031)
Maikwatashi i (PU: 19/12/08/032)
Maikwatashi ii (PU: 19/12/08/033)
Maikwatashi iii (PU: 19/12/08/034)
Maikwatashi iv (PU: 19/12/08/035)
Maikwatashi v (PU: 19/12/08/036)
Maikwatashi vi (PU: 19/12/08/037)
Riga primary school v (PU: 19/12/08/042)
Riga primary school ii (PU: 19/12/08/039)
Riga primary school iii (PU: 19/12/08/040)
Riga primary school iv (PU: 19/12/08/041)
Riga primary school vi (PU: 19/12/08/043)
Riga, primary school i (PU: 19/12/08/038)
Zawai primary school i (PU: 19/12/08/044)
Zawai primary school ii (PU: 19/12/08/045)
Zawai primary school iii (PU: 19/12/08/046)

Sabongari west Ward

(53 Polling Booths )
Ansaruddeen pr. ,sch. ix (PU: 19/12/09/009)
Ansaruddeen pr., sch. i (PU: 19/12/09/001)
Ansaruddeen pr., sch. ii (PU: 19/12/09/002)
Ansaruddeen pr., sch. iii (PU: 19/12/09/003)
Ansaruddeen pr., sch. iv (PU: 19/12/09/004)
Ansaruddeen pr., sch. v (PU: 19/12/09/005)
Ansaruddeen pr., sch. vi (PU: 19/12/09/006)
Ansaruddeen pr., sch. vii (PU: 19/12/09/007)
Ansaruddeen pr., sch. viii (PU: 19/12/09/008)
Ansaruddeen pr., sch. x (PU: 19/12/09/010)
Ansaruddeen pr., sch. xi (PU: 19/12/09/011)
Ansaruddeen pr., sch. xii (PU: 19/12/09/012)
Ansaruddeen pr., sch. xiii (PU: 19/12/09/013)
Ansaruddeen pr., sch. xiv (PU: 19/12/09/014)
Ansaruddeen pr., sch. xix (PU: 19/12/09/019)
Ansaruddeen pr., sch. xv (PU: 19/12/09/015)
Ansaruddeen pr., sch. xvi (PU: 19/12/09/016)
Ansaruddeen pr., sch. xvii (PU: 19/12/09/017)
Ansaruddeen pr., sch. xviii (PU: 19/12/09/018)
Ansaruddeen pr., sch. xx (PU: 19/12/09/020)
Ansaruddeen pr., sch. xxi (PU: 19/12/09/021)
Kwakwachi , primary school ii (PU: 19/12/09/023)
Kwakwachi , primary school iii (PU: 19/12/09/024)
Kwakwachi , primary school iv (PU: 19/12/09/025)
Kwakwachi , primary school ix (PU: 19/12/09/030)
Kwakwachi , primary school v (PU: 19/12/09/026)
Kwakwachi , primary school vi (PU: 19/12/09/027)
Kwakwachi , primary school vii (PU: 19/12/09/028)
Kwakwachi , primary school viii (PU: 19/12/09/029)
Kwakwachi , primary school x (PU: 19/12/09/031)
Kwakwachi , primary school xi (PU: 19/12/09/032)
Kwakwachi , primary school xii (PU: 19/12/09/033)
Kwakwachi , primary school xiii (PU: 19/12/09/034)
Kwakwachi , primary school xiv (PU: 19/12/09/035)
Kwakwachi , primary school xv (PU: 19/12/09/036)
Kwakwachi , primary school xvi (PU: 19/12/09/037)
Kwakwachi , primary school xvii (PU: 19/12/09/038)
Kwakwachi, primary school i (PU: 19/12/09/022)
Lux, bus stop i (PU: 19/12/09/039)
Lux, bus stop ii (PU: 19/12/09/040)
Lux, bus stop iii (PU: 19/12/09/041)
Rumfa, primary school ix (PU: 19/12/09/050)
Rumfa, primary school i (PU: 19/12/09/042)
Rumfa, primary school ii (PU: 19/12/09/043)
Rumfa, primary school iii (PU: 19/12/09/044)
Rumfa, primary school iv (PU: 19/12/09/045)
Rumfa, primary school v (PU: 19/12/09/046)
Rumfa, primary school vi (PU: 19/12/09/047)
Rumfa, primary school vii (PU: 19/12/09/048)
Rumfa, primary school viii (PU: 19/12/09/049)
Rumfa, primary school x (PU: 19/12/09/051)
Rumfa, primary school xi (PU: 19/12/09/052)
Rumfa, primary school xii (PU: 19/12/09/053)

Yammata Ward

(18 Polling Booths )
Kofar dagachi i (PU: 19/12/10/001)
Kofar dagachi ii (PU: 19/12/10/002)
Kofar dagachi iii (PU: 19/12/10/003)
Kofar dagachi iv (PU: 19/12/10/004)
Kofar dagachi v (PU: 19/12/10/005)
Kofar dagachi vi (PU: 19/12/10/006)
Kofar dagachi vii (PU: 19/12/10/007)
Kofar mai unguwa i (PU: 19/12/10/008)
Kofar mai unguwa ii (PU: 19/12/10/009)
Kofar mai unguwa iii (PU: 19/12/10/010)
Kofar mai unguwa iv (PU: 19/12/10/011)
Kofar mai unguwa v (PU: 19/12/10/012)
Kofar mai unguwa vi (PU: 19/12/10/013)
Kofar sarki kasuwa i (PU: 19/12/10/014)
Kofar sarki kasuwa ii (PU: 19/12/10/015)
Yada gammo i (PU: 19/12/10/016)
Yada gammo ii (PU: 19/12/10/017)
Yada gammo iii (PU: 19/12/10/018)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.