Jos North L.G.A Polling Units/Wards

(14 Wards )

Abba na shehu

(29 Polling Booths )
Abba na shehu i (PU: 31/05/01/011)
Abba na shehu ii (PU: 31/05/01/012)
Abba na shehu iii (PU: 31/05/01/013)
Audu kenken (PU: 31/05/01/027)
Audu lane (PU: 31/05/01/018)
Audun kenken (PU: 31/05/01/008)
Bakano lane (PU: 31/05/01/023)
Bauchi road (PU: 31/05/01/028)
Bauchi road i (PU: 31/05/01/001)
Bauchi road ii (PU: 31/05/01/002)
Garba jibiya (PU: 31/05/01/015)
Idi mai borkono (PU: 31/05/01/016)
Inuwa kano (PU: 31/05/01/022)
Kofar sarkin kubi (PU: 31/05/01/014)
Lawan na rogo (PU: 31/05/01/005)
Mamman borak (PU: 31/05/01/025)
Mamman borno i (PU: 31/05/01/009)
Mamman borno ii (PU: 31/05/01/010)
Mango street (PU: 31/05/01/020)
Mass jumma’a street (PU: 31/05/01/017)
Massalaci jumma’a st. (PU: 31/05/01/029)
Massalaci jumma’s st. (PU: 31/05/01/026)
School lane (PU: 31/05/01/024)
School lane i (PU: 31/05/01/006)
School lane ii (PU: 31/05/01/007)
Turaki lane (PU: 31/05/01/019)
Yan doka turaki i (PU: 31/05/01/003)
Yan doka turaki ii (PU: 31/05/01/004)
Yan reke (PU: 31/05/01/021)

Ali kazaure

(38 Polling Booths )
Abdulsalami st. i (PU: 31/05/02/001)
Abdulsalami st. ii (PU: 31/05/02/026)
Alh. umar lane (PU: 31/05/02/005)
Alh. umar lane (PU: 31/05/02/006)
Ali kazaure (PU: 31/05/02/018)
Ali kazaure st. (PU: 31/05/02/035)
Amingo junction i (PU: 31/05/02/015)
Amingo junction ii (PU: 31/05/02/038)
Asibitus kutare (PU: 31/05/02/021)
Community centre (PU: 31/05/02/024)
Community centre (PU: 31/05/02/030)
Emenike street (PU: 31/05/02/011)
Fed. hotel junction (PU: 31/05/02/029)
Haliru street (PU: 31/05/02/025)
Haruna hadeja (PU: 31/05/02/013)
Idi mai borkono (PU: 31/05/02/010)
Ishaku gwamna st. (PU: 31/05/02/027)
Kofar mai ungwa (PU: 31/05/02/003)
Kofar mai ungwa (PU: 31/05/02/004)
Kofar mai ungwa (PU: 31/05/02/016)
Kofar yahai mai tava (PU: 31/05/02/028)
Lambert street (PU: 31/05/02/008)
Lasisi makanjowa (PU: 31/05/02/014)
Lged school (PU: 31/05/02/019)
Mallam kure st. (PU: 31/05/02/020)
Monedo street (PU: 31/05/02/017)
Moses anyansi st. (PU: 31/05/02/022)
Mudi na garba (PU: 31/05/02/033)
New market (PU: 31/05/02/002)
New market (PU: 31/05/02/023)
New market (PU: 31/05/02/037)
Nurudeen township sch. (PU: 31/05/02/032)
Osumenyi street (PU: 31/05/02/036)
Relevant tech (PU: 31/05/02/031)
Sarki mangu street (PU: 31/05/02/007)
Ung. dalyor (PU: 31/05/02/012)
Ung. dalyor junction (PU: 31/05/02/009)
Yan ‘zaj (PU: 31/05/02/034)

See Also: List Of All Polling Units And Wards In Plateau State

List Of All Polling Units And Wards In Nigeria

Gangare

(20 Polling Booths )
Dakin mitin (PU: 31/05/04/015)
Darenti itache (PU: 31/05/04/005)
Gss gangare (PU: 31/05/04/002)
Gss gangare (PU: 31/05/04/020)
K/alh. gambo (PU: 31/05/04/006)
K/mal. musa (PU: 31/05/04/009)
K/sarkin dogarai (PU: 31/05/04/016)
Kofar katagum (PU: 31/05/04/019)
Kofar magaji (PU: 31/05/04/014)
Kofar mai saje (PU: 31/05/04/003)
Kofar mai saje (PU: 31/05/04/004)
Kofar shehu (PU: 31/05/04/017)
Kofar yaya (PU: 31/05/04/018)
Lged gangare (PU: 31/05/04/001)
Murtala way (PU: 31/05/04/013)
Post office (PU: 31/05/04/011)
Railway station (PU: 31/05/04/012)
Richard way (PU: 31/05/04/010)
Yan kashi (PU: 31/05/04/007)
Yan kashi (PU: 31/05/04/008)

Garba daho

(26 Polling Booths )
Alh. fadi street (PU: 31/05/03/003)
Alh. fadi street (PU: 31/05/03/023)
Ayeni street i (PU: 31/05/03/010)
Ayeni street ii (PU: 31/05/03/011)
Bauchi road (PU: 31/05/03/006)
Butcher lane (PU: 31/05/03/012)
Cole street (PU: 31/05/03/004)
Cole street junction (PU: 31/05/03/024)
Dilimi street (behind cardinal road) (PU: 31/05/03/022)
Galadima st. junction (PU: 31/05/03/021)
Galadima street (PU: 31/05/03/002)
Kasuwa dare i (PU: 31/05/03/008)
Kasuwa dare ii (PU: 31/05/03/009)
Kasuwa dare junction (PU: 31/05/03/018)
Massalaci dilimi street (PU: 31/05/03/025)
Mega street (PU: 31/05/03/016)
Ndu street (PU: 31/05/03/007)
Pump street (PU: 31/05/03/005)
Sani street (PU: 31/05/03/013)
Sarki street (PU: 31/05/03/001)
Sarki street (PU: 31/05/03/019)
Yan doya (PU: 31/05/03/017)
Yan katifa dilimi (PU: 31/05/03/026)
Yan tanka (PU: 31/05/03/015)
Yan taya (PU: 31/05/03/014)
Yan taya junction (PU: 31/05/03/020)

Ibrahim katsina

(25 Polling Booths )
Adebayo street (PU: 31/05/05/001)
Bauchi road (PU: 31/05/05/003)
Bauchi road (PU: 31/05/05/012)
Bauchi road (PU: 31/05/05/023)
Behind dilimi (PU: 31/05/05/005)
Behind dilimi (PU: 31/05/05/017)
Butcher lane (PU: 31/05/05/015)
Buzu street (PU: 31/05/05/010)
Buzu street (PU: 31/05/05/011)
Cole street (PU: 31/05/05/007)
Dan maraya (PU: 31/05/05/013)
Dilimi (PU: 31/05/05/016)
Dogon agogo (PU: 31/05/05/022)
Drivers lane (PU: 31/05/05/004)
Farin waja (PU: 31/05/05/020)
Kolo street (PU: 31/05/05/002)
Labour office (PU: 31/05/05/018)
Labour office junction (PU: 31/05/05/024)
Lungun makafi (PU: 31/05/05/019)
Ndu street (PU: 31/05/05/006)
Sabuwar unguwa (PU: 31/05/05/014)
Sabuwar ungwa (PU: 31/05/05/025)
Sarki street (PU: 31/05/05/008)
Sarki street (PU: 31/05/05/009)
Zololo junction (PU: 31/05/05/021)

Jenta adamu

(24 Polling Booths )
Hausa road (PU: 31/05/06/010)
Hill station junction (PU: 31/05/06/002)
Hill station junction (PU: 31/05/06/023)
Jenta kassa (PU: 31/05/06/007)
Jenta mangoro (PU: 31/05/06/014)
Jenta tudun j/adamu (PU: 31/05/06/017)
Noad road (PU: 31/05/06/012)
Nta qtrs j/adamu (PU: 31/05/06/005)
Nta quarters j/adamu (PU: 31/05/06/024)
Old bukuru road (PU: 31/05/06/013)
Plateau hospital (PU: 31/05/06/011)
Plateau hospital (PU: 31/05/06/022)
Plateau hospital junction (PU: 31/05/06/001)
Plateau hotel junction (PU: 31/05/06/018)
Polo ground (PU: 31/05/06/006)
Presidonia j/adamu (PU: 31/05/06/004)
Presidonia j/adamu (PU: 31/05/06/019)
Riyom drive (PU: 31/05/06/016)
St. lukes pry. school (PU: 31/05/06/008)
St. lukes pry. school (PU: 31/05/06/020)
Ung. jenta makeri (PU: 31/05/06/015)
Ung. markeri junction (PU: 31/05/06/003)
Warders club (PU: 31/05/06/009)
Warders club (PU: 31/05/06/021)

Jenta apata

(34 Polling Booths )
Adetutu street (PU: 31/05/07/023)
Afodumi street (PU: 31/05/07/006)
Apata (PU: 31/05/07/019)
Apata (PU: 31/05/07/030)
Apata i (PU: 31/05/07/001)
Apata ii (PU: 31/05/07/002)
Base supreme junction (PU: 31/05/07/025)
Busa buji street (PU: 31/05/07/021)
Busa buji street (PU: 31/05/07/031)
Danja street (PU: 31/05/07/022)
Gss laranto (PU: 31/05/07/016)
Jenta miango (PU: 31/05/07/020)
Katako bridge (PU: 31/05/07/017)
Lambu valley i (PU: 31/05/07/009)
Lambu valley ii (PU: 31/05/07/010)
Laranto loop (PU: 31/05/07/011)
Laranto market i (PU: 31/05/07/014)
Laranto market ii (PU: 31/05/07/015)
Maichibi street (PU: 31/05/07/005)
Ojukwu street (PU: 31/05/07/007)
Okporido street (PU: 31/05/07/008)
People’s hotel junction (PU: 31/05/07/028)
People’s hotel junction (PU: 31/05/07/033)
Rafin pa (PU: 31/05/07/012)
Rafin pa (PU: 31/05/07/018)
S.d.a primary school (PU: 31/05/07/032)
Salama private school (PU: 31/05/07/029)
Sda pry. school (PU: 31/05/07/013)
Tempest pry. school (PU: 31/05/07/026)
Unity junction i (PU: 31/05/07/003)
Unity junction ii (PU: 31/05/07/004)
Yan timba lane (PU: 31/05/07/027)
Yan timber lane (PU: 31/05/07/034)
Zakariya dimkat street (PU: 31/05/07/024)

Jos jarawa

(37 Polling Booths )
Another life village (PU: 31/05/08/024)
Baptist gwafan (PU: 31/05/08/013)
Baptist layout (PU: 31/05/08/008)
Baptist pry. school (PU: 31/05/08/034)
Dncr (PU: 31/05/08/019)
Dutse uku (PU: 31/05/08/011)
Furaka village (PU: 31/05/08/015)
Gwash village (PU: 31/05/08/033)
Itsitsa (PU: 31/05/08/001)
Jos jarawa (PU: 31/05/08/003)
Jos jarawa (PU: 31/05/08/030)
Katon rikkos (PU: 31/05/08/018)
Kwanga ‘b’ (PU: 31/05/08/012)
Lamingo junction (PU: 31/05/08/026)
Lea lamingo (PU: 31/05/08/027)
Lged rikkos (PU: 31/05/08/007)
Liberty layout (PU: 31/05/08/010)
Nupis (PU: 31/05/08/014)
Phc gwafan i (PU: 31/05/08/031)
Phc gwafan ii (PU: 31/05/08/032)
Rigung gwash (PU: 31/05/08/022)
Rikkos centre ndlea (PU: 31/05/08/029)
Rokkos centre ndlea (PU: 31/05/08/037)
Ung. agidi rikkos (PU: 31/05/08/028)
Ung. azi itse (PU: 31/05/08/009)
Ung. chiroma (PU: 31/05/08/004)
Ung. chiroma (PU: 31/05/08/036)
Ung. kaze (PU: 31/05/08/020)
Ung. kazeazi (PU: 31/05/08/002)
Ung. manu azi (PU: 31/05/08/005)
Ung. manu azi (PU: 31/05/08/006)
Ung. nyam baka (PU: 31/05/08/021)
Ung. uban doma (PU: 31/05/08/025)
Ung. wakili (PU: 31/05/08/016)
Ung. wakili (PU: 31/05/08/017)
Ung. wakili (PU: 31/05/08/035)
Yan trailer (PU: 31/05/08/023)

Naraguta ‘a’

(31 Polling Booths )
Baptist pry. school (PU: 31/05/09/019)
Congo junction (PU: 31/05/09/028)
Filin ball (PU: 31/05/09/027)
Gadan alasarin (PU: 31/05/09/006)
Gadan bake (PU: 31/05/09/001)
Gadan sogai (PU: 31/05/09/004)
Gadan sogai (PU: 31/05/09/005)
Kasuwan dare (PU: 31/05/09/002)
Kasuwan dare (PU: 31/05/09/003)
Nepa junction (PU: 31/05/09/024)
Premier hotel junction (PU: 31/05/09/025)
Premier hotel junction (PU: 31/05/09/031)
U.n.a area i (PU: 31/05/09/022)
U.n.a area ii (PU: 31/05/09/023)
Ung. azi (PU: 31/05/09/029)
Ung. azi (filin ball) (PU: 31/05/09/012)
Ung. madaki (PU: 31/05/09/013)
Ung. madaki (PU: 31/05/09/014)
Ung. madaki (PU: 31/05/09/018)
Ung. u.n.a i (PU: 31/05/09/020)
Ung. u.n.a ii (PU: 31/05/09/021)
Ung. una (PU: 31/05/09/008)
Yamset clinic (PU: 31/05/09/009)
Yamset clinic (PU: 31/05/09/030)
Yan alibo (PU: 31/05/09/007)
Yan alibo (PU: 31/05/09/017)
Yan alibo (PU: 31/05/09/026)
Yan shanu (PU: 31/05/09/010)
Yan shanu (PU: 31/05/09/011)
Yan shanu (PU: 31/05/09/015)
Yan shanu (PU: 31/05/09/016)

Naraguta ‘b’

(106 Polling Booths )
A.a. adam ung. rogo (PU: 31/05/10/098)
Al-imam pry. school (PU: 31/05/10/044)
Area court (PU: 31/05/10/059)
Asibitin dauda a/rogo i (PU: 31/05/10/068)
Asibitin dauda a/rogo ii (PU: 31/05/10/069)
Ayumu upana (PU: 31/05/10/077)
Behwol pry. school (PU: 31/05/10/011)
Chwaln yap (PU: 31/05/10/029)
Chwaln yap lged (PU: 31/05/10/054)
Chwaln yap lged i (PU: 31/05/10/087)
Chwaln yap lged ii (PU: 31/05/10/088)
Da dusu square (PU: 31/05/10/025)
Da kalma square (PU: 31/05/10/027)
Dogon dutse (PU: 31/05/10/042)
Duala hotel junction (PU: 31/05/10/096)
Ecwa seminary (PU: 31/05/10/085)
F.r.c. zaria road (PU: 31/05/10/014)
Fudawa (PU: 31/05/10/039)
Fudawa (PU: 31/05/10/0101)
G.s.s babale (PU: 31/05/10/046)
G.s.s. jos (PU: 31/05/10/037)
Gadan bauchi (PU: 31/05/10/019)
Gadan bauchi (PU: 31/05/10/0103)
Gidan sarki fudawa (PU: 31/05/10/038)
Govt. staff quarters (PU: 31/05/10/033)
Great commission (PU: 31/05/10/090)
Gss babale (PU: 31/05/10/065)
Gtc jos (PU: 31/05/10/002)
Gwong (PU: 31/05/10/010)
Hwol tithalan (PU: 31/05/10/080)
Kofar mal. musa u/rogo (PU: 31/05/10/099)
Kofar musa santana a/rogo (PU: 31/05/10/097)
Konan kumet (PU: 31/05/10/086)
Konan soja (PU: 31/05/10/001)
Kunga 1 (PU: 31/05/10/008)
Legislator’s quarters (PU: 31/05/10/041)
Legislator’s quarters junction (PU: 31/05/10/067)
Mac. williams junction (PU: 31/05/10/043)
Mall. chai street (PU: 31/05/10/070)
Mallam chai (PU: 31/05/10/018)
Marah ginzi (PU: 31/05/10/066)
Markus ishaya loop (PU: 31/05/10/094)
Mazah busari (PU: 31/05/10/063)
Mazah junction (PU: 31/05/10/083)
Mazah junction (PU: 31/05/10/0106)
Mazah liba (PU: 31/05/10/012)
Mazah nagohom (PU: 31/05/10/013)
Mazah tarshi (PU: 31/05/10/009)
Mazah ugitin (PU: 31/05/10/078)
Mazah yaham (PU: 31/05/10/064)
Mishkaham office (PU: 31/05/10/026)
Nabor fudawa (PU: 31/05/10/040)
Naraguta hostel (PU: 31/05/10/036)
Nepa village zaria road (PU: 31/05/10/0100)
P.h.c ung. rogo (PU: 31/05/10/061)
Raakum village (PU: 31/05/10/082)
Rafin jaki (PU: 31/05/10/048)
Rigiza lea i (PU: 31/05/10/049)
Rigiza lea ii (PU: 31/05/10/050)
Rishari rhakubu (PU: 31/05/10/084)
Rizjah (PU: 31/05/10/075)
Rusar village (PU: 31/05/10/060)
Sabon layi (PU: 31/05/10/035)
Sani santi bread a/rogo (PU: 31/05/10/095)
Senior staff quarters (PU: 31/05/10/074)
Snr. staff quarters (PU: 31/05/10/0102)
Student village (PU: 31/05/10/034)
Tajir (PU: 31/05/10/062)
Targwong (PU: 31/05/10/047)
Ubyal (PU: 31/05/10/004)
Ubyal goroh (PU: 31/05/10/091)
Ubyel (PU: 31/05/10/003)
Ukadum kunga (PU: 31/05/10/076)
Ung. da adamu zang (PU: 31/05/10/030)
Ung. da mamman dang (PU: 31/05/10/028)
Ung. mallam. chai (PU: 31/05/10/092)
Ung. rogo (PU: 31/05/10/073)
Ung. rogo pry. schol (PU: 31/05/10/015)
Ung. rogo pry. school (PU: 31/05/10/045)
Ung. rogo pry. school (PU: 31/05/10/0104)
Ung. rogo pry. school i (PU: 31/05/10/021)
Ung. rogo pry. school i (PU: 31/05/10/071)
Ung. rogo pry. school ii (PU: 31/05/10/022)
Ung. rogo pry. school ii (PU: 31/05/10/072)
Ung. rukuba (PU: 31/05/10/0105)
Ung. rukuba i (PU: 31/05/10/056)
Ung. rukuba ii (PU: 31/05/10/057)
Ung. rukuba iii (PU: 31/05/10/058)
Ung. ujah (PU: 31/05/10/093)
Ung. ujah i (PU: 31/05/10/023)
Ung. ujah ii (PU: 31/05/10/024)
Ungwa rogo i (PU: 31/05/10/016)
Ungwa rogo ii (PU: 31/05/10/017)
Ungwa. leke (PU: 31/05/10/055)
Ungwa. rogo i (PU: 31/05/10/005)
Ungwa. rogo ii (PU: 31/05/10/006)
Ungwa. rogo iii (PU: 31/05/10/007)
Unijos. pry. school (PU: 31/05/10/020)
Univ. pry. school i (PU: 31/05/10/031)
Univ. pry. school ii (PU: 31/05/10/032)
Water works (PU: 31/05/10/081)
Yan trailer (PU: 31/05/10/089)
Yaruje (PU: 31/05/10/079)
Yelwa (PU: 31/05/10/053)
Zangam (PU: 31/05/10/052)
Zololo village (PU: 31/05/10/051)

Sarkin arab

(17 Polling Booths )
Afodumu street (PU: 31/05/11/002)
Ajayi street (PU: 31/05/11/015)
Atiliri street (PU: 31/05/11/006)
Cemetery street (PU: 31/05/11/014)
Dodo street (PU: 31/05/11/010)
Dodo street (PU: 31/05/11/011)
Enugu street (PU: 31/05/11/016)
Haliru street (PU: 31/05/11/005)
Mallam audu street (PU: 31/05/11/013)
Mohammed wada street (PU: 31/05/11/001)
Moonshine h. junction (PU: 31/05/11/007)
New market (PU: 31/05/11/003)
Old railway (PU: 31/05/11/017)
Potatoes market (PU: 31/05/11/009)
Sarkin arab street (PU: 31/05/11/008)
William street (PU: 31/05/11/012)
Yusuf street (PU: 31/05/11/004)

Tafawa balewa

(11 Polling Booths )
Eyamba street (PU: 31/05/12/007)
Gombe avenue (PU: 31/05/12/003)
Kashim ibrahim (PU: 31/05/12/001)
Ndagi farouk (PU: 31/05/12/008)
Niger avenue (PU: 31/05/12/009)
Pankshin street (PU: 31/05/12/002)
Prestige hotel junction (PU: 31/05/12/010)
Tafawa balewa (PU: 31/05/12/005)
Township school (PU: 31/05/12/006)
Zik avenue (PU: 31/05/12/004)
Zik avenue (PU: 31/05/12/011)

Tudun wada – kabong

(65 Polling Booths )
Alama junction rukuba rd (PU: 31/05/13/046)
Albarans private sch. t/wada (PU: 31/05/13/040)
Alheri central (PU: 31/05/13/002)
Alheri south i (PU: 31/05/13/003)
Alheri south ii (PU: 31/05/13/004)
Apolo crescent (PU: 31/05/13/024)
Area court t/wada (PU: 31/05/13/041)
Bauda kabong (PU: 31/05/13/045)
Behind st. murumba z/road (PU: 31/05/13/060)
Bright way rukuba road (PU: 31/05/13/042)
Deng village (PU: 31/05/13/029)
Dong village (ung. chiroma) (PU: 31/05/13/057)
Fed. secretariat (PU: 31/05/13/022)
Fed. secretariat (PU: 31/05/13/063)
Gboko road, t/wada (PU: 31/05/13/056)
J.m.d.b quarters, t/wada (PU: 31/05/13/053)
Kabong central i (PU: 31/05/13/032)
Kabong central ii (PU: 31/05/13/033)
Kabong rcm (PU: 31/05/13/034)
Kabong south (PU: 31/05/13/001)
Lea schol t/wada (PU: 31/05/13/021)
Mado tourism gate t/wada (PU: 31/05/13/039)
Mallam fari junction, zaria rd (PU: 31/05/13/055)
Nepa close t/wada (PU: 31/05/13/058)
Post office, zaria road (PU: 31/05/13/054)
Rock haven zaria rd (PU: 31/05/13/052)
Sabon gari mado yudunwada (PU: 31/05/13/038)
St. murumba zaria rd i (PU: 31/05/13/006)
St. murumba zaria rd ii (PU: 31/05/13/016)
Ung. abuja t/wada (PU: 31/05/13/007)
Ung. abuja t/wada i (PU: 31/05/13/027)
Ung. abuja t/wada ii (PU: 31/05/13/028)
Ung. bauda t/wada i (PU: 31/05/13/013)
Ung. bauda t/wada ii (PU: 31/05/13/014)
Ung. bauda t/wada iii (PU: 31/05/13/015)
Ung. chai kabong (PU: 31/05/13/044)
Ung. chawai kabong (PU: 31/05/13/047)
Ung. chiroma rukuba rd (PU: 31/05/13/030)
Ung. gada t/wada (PU: 31/05/13/010)
Ung. hausawa t/wada (PU: 31/05/13/023)
Ung. hausawa t/wada (PU: 31/05/13/064)
Ung. jummai rukuba road (PU: 31/05/13/051)
Ung. kowa rukuba road (PU: 31/05/13/059)
Ung. lagos t/wada (PU: 31/05/13/062)
Ung. lagos t/wada i (PU: 31/05/13/008)
Ung. lagos t/wada ii (PU: 31/05/13/009)
Ung. mata kabong (PU: 31/05/13/050)
Ung. miango t/wada i (PU: 31/05/13/011)
Ung. miango t/wada ii (PU: 31/05/13/012)
Ung. rimi rukuba road (PU: 31/05/13/043)
Ung. sale lane u/soya (PU: 31/05/13/049)
Ung. sarki t/wada (PU: 31/05/13/037)
Ung. soya i (PU: 31/05/13/019)
Ung. soya ii (PU: 31/05/13/020)
Ung. wali gada biyu i (PU: 31/05/13/017)
Ung. wali gada biyu ii (PU: 31/05/13/018)
Ung. yashi t/wada i (PU: 31/05/13/025)
Ung. yashi t/wada ii (PU: 31/05/13/026)
Utan central (PU: 31/05/13/005)
Utan lane rukuba road (PU: 31/05/13/061)
Utan lane rukuba road (PU: 31/05/13/065)
Utan north (PU: 31/05/13/035)
Utan phc (PU: 31/05/13/048)
Utan south (PU: 31/05/13/036)
Wild life park (PU: 31/05/13/031)

Vanderpuye

(11 Polling Booths )
Churol street (PU: 31/05/14/002)
Doherty street (PU: 31/05/14/010)
Langtang street (PU: 31/05/14/008)
Panyam street (PU: 31/05/14/001)
Panyam street (PU: 31/05/14/006)
Rwang pam street (PU: 31/05/14/007)
Shendam street (PU: 31/05/14/003)
Shenoam street (PU: 31/05/14/011)
St. pauls township (PU: 31/05/14/004)
St. theresa boys school (PU: 31/05/14/009)
Yerwa street (PU: 31/05/14/005)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.