Obio/Akpor L.G.A Polling Units/Wards

(17 Wards )

Choba

(34 Polling Booths )
C.s.s. school bullding rumukini (PU: 32/15/15/012)
Ndudor play ground choba i (PU: 32/15/15/018)
Ndudor play ground choba ii (PU: 32/15/15/019)
Okwuruozu play ground, rumuosi i (PU: 32/15/15/001)
Okwuruozu play ground, rumuosi ii (PU: 32/15/15/002)
Owhipa play ground choba i (PU: 32/15/15/016)
Owhipa play ground choba ii (PU: 32/15/15/017)
Rumuchakara hall choba i (PU: 32/15/15/014)
Rumuchakara hall choba ii (PU: 32/15/15/015)
Rumuchukwu town hall, rumualogu (PU: 32/15/15/031)
Rumuchukwu town hall, rumualogu (PU: 32/15/15/032)
Rumudike play ground, alakahia i (PU: 32/15/15/025)
Rumudike play ground, alakahia ii (PU: 32/15/15/026)
Rumuechinyere hall, rumuosi i (PU: 32/15/15/004)
Rumuechinyere hall, rumuosi ii (PU: 32/15/15/005)
Rumuedi town hall, rumualogu (PU: 32/15/15/033)
Rumukigom hall rumuekini (PU: 32/15/15/006)
Rumulite rumualogu (PU: 32/15/15/034)
Rumumba play ground rumuosi (PU: 32/15/15/003)
Rumuobogwu hall alakahia i (PU: 32/15/15/028)
Rumuobogwu hall alakahia ii (PU: 32/15/15/029)
Rumuodomaya play ground alakahia (PU: 32/15/15/030)
Rumuokocha play ground choba (PU: 32/15/15/020)
Rumuokocha play ground, choba (PU: 32/15/15/021)
Rumuokwudo, rumuekini i (PU: 32/15/15/009)
Rumuokwudo, rumuekini ii (PU: 32/15/15/010)
Rumuokwudo, rumuekini iii (PU: 32/15/15/011)
Rumuokwuru play ground rumuekini (PU: 32/15/15/008)
Rumuokwuru play ground, rumuekini (PU: 32/15/15/007)
Rumuolu town hall rumuekini (PU: 32/15/15/013)
Rumuolugbo hall alakahia (PU: 32/15/15/027)
U.p.e school bullding choba (PU: 32/15/15/022)
Uniport abuja park choba (PU: 32/15/15/024)
Uniport delta park choba (PU: 32/15/15/023)

See Also: List Of All Polling Units And Wards In River State

Elelenwo (3b)

(21 Polling Booths )
A.c.m.g.s. elelenwo (PU: 32/15/05/005)
Briston estate elelenwo i (PU: 32/15/05/007)
Briston estate elelenwo ii (PU: 32/15/05/008)
Eluke elele market square elelenwo (PU: 32/15/05/015)
Rumuamadi elelenwo i (PU: 32/15/05/012)
Rumuamadi elelenwo ii (PU: 32/15/05/013)
Rumuamadi elelenwo iii (PU: 32/15/05/014)
Rumuegumegu obiri risi elelenwo (PU: 32/15/05/017)
Rumuegumegu elelenwo (PU: 32/15/05/018)
Rumuegumegu elelenwo (PU: 32/15/05/019)
Rumuegumegu elelenwo (PU: 32/15/05/020)
Rumuegumegu obiri john nwakohu, elelenwo (PU: 32/15/05/016)
Rumuegumegu, obiri worlu (PU: 32/15/05/021)
Rumueheleze elelewon (PU: 32/15/05/006)
Rumuodani elelenwo (PU: 32/15/05/009)
Rumuodikereke elelenwo (PU: 32/15/05/010)
Rumuodikereke elelenwo (PU: 32/15/05/011)
Rumuodunwere, elelenwo ii (PU: 32/15/05/002)
Rumuodunwere, elelenwo iii (PU: 32/15/05/003)
Rumuodunwere, elelenwo iv (PU: 32/15/05/004)
Rumuodunwere, elelewon i (PU: 32/15/05/001)

List Of All Polling Units And Wards In Nigeria

Oro-igwe

(17 Polling Booths )
Eliozu/dumunneda town hall (PU: 32/15/01/014)
Pabod farms open space, elimgbu (PU: 32/15/01/004)
Rumuamadi town hall, elimgbu (PU: 32/15/01/003)
Rumuchio luhani play ground (PU: 32/15/01/007)
Rumuchukwu (PU: 32/15/01/015)
Rumuchukwu c.p.s. (PU: 32/15/01/001)
Rumudebere town hall, elimgbu (PU: 32/15/01/002)
Rumuduru/nyerwuoha, play ground (PU: 32/15/01/009)
Rumuewhara play ground i (PU: 32/15/01/005)
Rumuewhara play ground ii (PU: 32/15/01/006)
Rumuewhorlu c.p.s. (PU: 32/15/01/010)
Rumuomara open space (PU: 32/15/01/011)
Rumuorluji open space (PU: 32/15/01/017)
Rumuorluoji open space i (PU: 32/15/01/012)
Rumuorluoji open space ii (PU: 32/15/01/013)
Rumuwidor play ground (PU: 32/15/01/008)

Ozuoba/ogbogoro

(33 Polling Booths )
A.g.s school building ozuoba i (PU: 32/15/16/015)
A.g.s school building ozuoba ii (PU: 32/15/16/016)
Amadioha play ground, ozuoba (PU: 32/15/16/024)
Anaka bussop, ogbogoro (PU: 32/15/16/010)
Anaka oil hall, ogbogoro (PU: 32/15/16/013)
Egbulumgbaraja town hal, ogbogoro (PU: 32/15/16/012)
Eleluozodo town hall, ogbogoro (PU: 32/15/16/011)
Ozuoba/ognogoroko road, ozuoba (PU: 32/15/16/023)
Rumuadabo town hall, rumukwachi (PU: 32/15/16/029)
Rumuadi town hall, ogbogoro i (PU: 32/15/16/004)
Rumuadi town hall, ogbogoro ii (PU: 32/15/16/005)
Rumuari play ground rumukwachi (PU: 32/15/16/027)
Rumubisior town hall ogbogoro (PU: 32/15/16/009)
Rumuchukwuannya play ground ozuoba i (PU: 32/15/16/018)
Rumuchukwuannya play ground ozuoba ii (PU: 32/15/16/019)
Rumuedo town hall, ogbogoro i (PU: 32/15/16/002)
Rumuedo town hall, ogbogoro ii (PU: 32/15/16/003)
Rumuenwenwo town hall ogbogoro i (PU: 32/15/16/007)
Rumuenwenwo town hall ogbogoro ii (PU: 32/15/16/008)
Rumuiriolu town hall, rumukwachi (PU: 32/15/16/026)
Rumukpalawuda town hall, ogbogoro (PU: 32/15/16/001)
Rumuluga hall, rumukwachi (PU: 32/15/16/025)
Rumume play ground, rumuokparali (PU: 32/15/16/031)
Rumuogbo play ground ozuoba (PU: 32/15/16/020)
Rumuogbo play ground, ozuoba (PU: 32/15/16/021)
Rumuokani play ground ozuoba (PU: 32/15/16/017)
Rumuokwakan play ground, rumuokparali (PU: 32/15/16/028)
Rumuomah play ground rumuokparali (PU: 32/15/16/033)
Rumuorio play ground ozuoba (PU: 32/15/16/022)
Rumuosisi hall, rumuokparali (PU: 32/15/16/030)
Rumuowol hall, ogbogoro (PU: 32/15/16/014)
Rumuwoke play ground ogbogoro (PU: 32/15/16/006)
Rumuyerenye play ground, rumuokparali (PU: 32/15/16/032)

List Of Secondary Schools In Rivers State

Rukpoku

(18 Polling Booths )
C.p.s i bullding eneka (PU: 32/15/14/010)
C.p.s ii/rumuowegu school bullding eneka (PU: 32/15/14/014)
C.p.s school bullding rukpoko (PU: 32/15/14/007)
Echenou hall eneka (PU: 32/15/14/018)
Eledo town hall rukpoko (PU: 32/15/14/005)
Elikpokwuodu play ground, rukpokou (PU: 32/15/14/001)
Elikpokwuodu town hall, rukpokou (PU: 32/15/14/002)
G.s.s. school bullding eneka (PU: 32/15/14/013)
Mgbuchi/eledo town hall rukpoko (PU: 32/15/14/006)
Rumuapu town hall rukpokou (PU: 32/15/14/004)
Rumuesara town hall eneka (PU: 32/15/14/008)
Rumuochiolu play ground eneka (PU: 32/15/14/015)
Rumuogunoma play ground eneka (PU: 32/15/14/017)
Rumuolukwu play ground eneka (PU: 32/15/14/016)
Rumuowha play ground eneka i (PU: 32/15/14/011)
Rumuowha play ground eneka ii (PU: 32/15/14/012)
Rumuwopara play ground rukpokou (PU: 32/15/14/003)
State school bullding eneka (PU: 32/15/14/009)

List Of Polytechnics In Rivers State

Rumueme (7a)

(14 Polling Booths )
Apaogodo rumuepiri kom (PU: 32/15/09/006)
Eliparawon open space (PU: 32/15/09/014)
Eliparawon town hall (PU: 32/15/09/013)
Ichenwo rumuepiri kom (PU: 32/15/09/005)
Mgbuike i town hall (PU: 32/15/09/008)
Mgbuike ii town hall (PU: 32/15/09/009)
Mgbuike iii town hall (PU: 32/15/09/010)
Onyinwere rumuepiri kom (PU: 32/15/09/004)
Oro-ekpo, rumuepiri kom i (PU: 32/15/09/001)
Oro-ekpo, rumuepiri kom ii (PU: 32/15/09/002)
Oro-ekpo, rumuepiri kom iii (PU: 32/15/09/003)
Rumuowabia town hall (PU: 32/15/09/007)
Rumuwike hosing center (PU: 32/15/09/012)
Rumuwike town hall (PU: 32/15/09/011)

Rumueme (7b)

(36 Polling Booths )
Agip housing estate rumueme i (PU: 32/15/10/030)
Agip housing estate rumueme ii (PU: 32/15/10/031)
Army child school, rumueme i (PU: 32/15/10/034)
Army child school, rumueme ii (PU: 32/15/10/035)
Army child school, rumueme iii (PU: 32/15/10/036)
Custom barracks rumueme (PU: 32/15/10/028)
Eligbam rumueme i (PU: 32/15/10/014)
Eligbam rumueme ii (PU: 32/15/10/015)
Fed. hosing estate rd i, rumueme (PU: 32/15/10/001)
Fed. housing estate 13/14 j.t. (PU: 32/15/10/004)
Fed. housing estate road 24 (PU: 32/15/10/003)
Fed. housing estate second avenue (PU: 32/15/10/002)
G.g.s.s. rumueme (PU: 32/15/10/013)
Mgbuorazi rumueme i (PU: 32/15/10/026)
Mgbuorazi rumueme ii (PU: 32/15/10/027)
Naval barracks, rumueme (PU: 32/15/10/005)
Ndoni central gba ii (PU: 32/15/10/033)
Obiri echem rumueme (PU: 32/15/10/019)
Oro-agbolu, rumueme i (PU: 32/15/10/006)
Oro-agbolu, rumueme ii (PU: 32/15/10/007)
Oro-agbolu, rumueme iii (PU: 32/15/10/008)
Oro-akwor, rumueme iv (PU: 32/15/10/012)
Oro-akwor, rumueme i (PU: 32/15/10/009)
Oro-akwor, rumueme ii (PU: 32/15/10/010)
Oro-akwor, rumueme iii (PU: 32/15/10/011)
Oro-azi rumueme i (PU: 32/15/10/016)
Oro-azi rumueme ii (PU: 32/15/10/017)
Oro-azi rumueme iii (PU: 32/15/10/018)
Oro-owo rumueme (PU: 32/15/10/021)
Oro-owo rumueme i (PU: 32/15/10/022)
Oro-owo rumueme ii (PU: 32/15/10/023)
Rumuchida rumueme (PU: 32/15/10/020)
School of nursing rumueme (PU: 32/15/10/029)
Water front rumueme i (PU: 32/15/10/024)
Water front rumueme ii (PU: 32/15/10/025)
Wobo rumueme (PU: 32/15/10/032)

Rivers State Yearly Budget From Creation Till Date

Rumueme (7c)

(8 Polling Booths )
Akwaka village rumueme (PU: 32/15/11/007)
C.p.s. ayamaya, rumueme (PU: 32/15/11/001)
Ekana village rumueme (PU: 32/15/11/003)
Ibemeru village rumueme (PU: 32/15/11/006)
Oro-ogologo rumueme (PU: 32/15/11/008)
Rumuchiolu rumueme (PU: 32/15/11/005)
Rumukpakani rumueme (PU: 32/15/11/004)
Rumuogna rumueme (PU: 32/15/11/002)

Rumuigbo (8a)

(26 Polling Booths )
Ariolu hall rumuigbo (PU: 32/15/12/017)
C.p.s. rumuopara i (PU: 32/15/12/006)
C.p.s. rumuopara ii (PU: 32/15/12/007)
Cherub/seraeria hall (PU: 32/15/12/003)
Civil centre hall rumuigbo (PU: 32/15/12/015)
Egeonu hall rumuigbo (PU: 32/15/12/019)
Iboloji hall rumuigbo (PU: 32/15/12/016)
Kesiolu community hall (PU: 32/15/12/008)
Mgbuike hall rumuigibo (PU: 32/15/12/020)
Obiwelli road t. junction rumugibo (PU: 32/15/12/021)
Psychiatric hospital, rumuigbo (PU: 32/15/12/013)
Rummogologo hall rumuigbo (PU: 32/15/12/018)
Rumueme i play ground (PU: 32/15/12/001)
Rumueme ii play ground (PU: 32/15/12/002)
Rumuhechiolu hall i (PU: 32/15/12/011)
Rumuhechiolu hall ii (PU: 32/15/12/012)
Rumuokwuroma hall (PU: 32/15/12/010)
Rumuorosi community hall i (PU: 32/15/12/004)
Rumuorosi community hall ii (PU: 32/15/12/005)
Rumuotogbo community hall (PU: 32/15/12/009)
Town hall nkpolu rumuigbo (PU: 32/15/12/026)
Upe school building, nkpolu rumuigbo i (PU: 32/15/12/022)
Upe school building, nkpolu rumuigbo ii (PU: 32/15/12/023)
Upe school building, nkpolu rumuigbo iii (PU: 32/15/12/024)
Upe school building, nkpolu rumuigbo iv (PU: 32/15/12/025)
Worlu chida hall rumuogbo (PU: 32/15/12/014)

Nigeria Ministers From Rivers State And Their Portfolios

Rumukwuta (8b)

(23 Polling Booths )
Adaolu (PU: 32/15/13/011)
Army child’s school g.r.a. ii (PU: 32/15/13/023)
College of arts & science, rumuola (PU: 32/15/13/017)
G.g.s.s. school building rumuokwuta i (PU: 32/15/13/001)
G.g.s.s. school building rumuokwuta ii (PU: 32/15/13/002)
G.g.s.s. school building rumuokwuta iii (PU: 32/15/13/003)
Imb est-ta town hall rumuokwuta (PU: 32/15/13/006)
Mgbuakara town hall rumuokwuta (PU: 32/15/13/007)
Mgbuoba town hall rumuokwuta (PU: 32/15/13/008)
Nta area hall, mgbuoba (PU: 32/15/13/009)
Ofumgbuike hall i (PU: 32/15/13/018)
Ofumgbuike hall ii (PU: 32/15/13/019)
Ofumgbuike hall iii (PU: 32/15/13/020)
Ofumgbuike hall iv (PU: 32/15/13/021)
Oha ada street, mgbuoba (PU: 32/15/13/010)
Omaralu street, rumuadaolu (PU: 32/15/13/022)
Oro-ofu rumuola (PU: 32/15/13/015)
Rumuola (PU: 32/15/13/012)
S.s. olannada rumuola (PU: 32/15/13/016)
Town hall rumuokwuta i (PU: 32/15/13/004)
Town hall rumuokwuta ii (PU: 32/15/13/005)
Town hall, rumuola i (PU: 32/15/13/013)
Town hall, rumuola ii (PU: 32/15/13/014)

List Of Towns And Villages In Rivers State

Rumuodara

(14 Polling Booths )
Agip quarters okporo (PU: 32/15/02/003)
Chukwuodara/obiri (PU: 32/15/02/014)
Eliowhani play ground okporo (PU: 32/15/02/008)
Mgbuesilaru okporo i (PU: 32/15/02/001)
Mgbuesilaru okporo ii (PU: 32/15/02/002)
Naval quarters okporo i (PU: 32/15/02/006)
Naval quarters okporo ii (PU: 32/15/02/007)
Rumuelewa play ground okporo (PU: 32/15/02/009)
Rumuodara play ground i (PU: 32/15/02/010)
Rumuodara play ground ii (PU: 32/15/02/011)
Rumuodara/rumucheta (PU: 32/15/02/012)
Rumuodara/rumuonukem (PU: 32/15/02/013)
State school iriebe i (PU: 32/15/02/004)
State school iriebe ii (PU: 32/15/02/005)

Rumuodomaya (3a)

(20 Polling Booths )
Amadi hall rumuodomaya (PU: 32/15/04/007)
Community primary school rumuobiakani (PU: 32/15/04/017)
Egonwo hall rumuodomaya (PU: 32/15/04/008)
Geodeltic road rumuobiakani (PU: 32/15/04/019)
Housing estate rumuobiakani i (PU: 32/15/04/015)
Housing estate rumuobiakani ii (PU: 32/15/04/016)
Omachi square rumuodomaya (PU: 32/15/04/006)
Queen’s palace rumuobiakani (PU: 32/15/04/018)
Rukpakwadima farm, rumuodomaya (PU: 32/15/04/002)
Rukpakwadima, rumuodomaya (PU: 32/15/04/001)
Rumunaya hall rumuodomaya (PU: 32/15/04/009)
Rumuobuechi/ rumuobiakani (PU: 32/15/04/020)
Shell barracks rumuobiakani i (PU: 32/15/04/010)
Shell barracks rumuobiakani ii (PU: 32/15/04/011)
State primary school rumuobiakani i (PU: 32/15/04/012)
State primary school rumuobiakani ii (PU: 32/15/04/013)
State primary school rumuobiakani iii (PU: 32/15/04/014)
Town hall rumuodomaya i (PU: 32/15/04/003)
Town hall rumuodomaya ii (PU: 32/15/04/004)
Town hall rumuodomaya iii (PU: 32/15/04/005)

Rivers State Present And Past Governors

Rumuokoro

(23 Polling Booths )
A.c. bobmanuel estate,rumuagholu (PU: 32/15/07/014)
Akwozu hall, rumuagholu (PU: 32/15/07/019)
Amadi hall ruokparulusi (PU: 32/15/07/005)
Anya water side, rumuagholu (PU: 32/15/07/020)
Army child. school rumuokoro i (PU: 32/15/07/007)
Army child. school rumuokoro ii (PU: 32/15/07/008)
Army child. school rumuokoro iii (PU: 32/15/07/009)
Army child. school rumuokoro iv (PU: 32/15/07/010)
Army children school, rumuokoro (PU: 32/15/07/023)
Awalama rumuokoro (PU: 32/15/07/006)
C.p.s.. okoro-odo (PU: 32/15/07/012)
C.s.s. okoro-odo rumuagholu (PU: 32/15/07/021)
Chife ogbonna hall, rumuagholu (PU: 32/15/07/018)
Elieke (PU: 32/15/07/011)
Eliogbolo ruokparulusi (PU: 32/15/07/003)
Ezinwho hall ruokparulusi (PU: 32/15/07/004)
Fed. govt. college (PU: 32/15/07/013)
Njiowhor hall, rumuagholu (PU: 32/15/07/017)
Nworgu estate rumuagholu (PU: 32/15/07/015)
Play ground, ruokparulusi i (PU: 32/15/07/001)
Play ground, ruokparulusi ii (PU: 32/15/07/002)
Rumu chukwu hallrumuagholu (PU: 32/15/07/022)
Rumuagholu town hall (PU: 32/15/07/016)

Rumuokwu (2b)

(18 Polling Booths )
C.p.s. atali i (PU: 32/15/03/001)
C.p.s. atali ii (PU: 32/15/03/002)
C.p.s. atali iii (PU: 32/15/03/003)
C.p.s. atali iv (PU: 32/15/03/004)
Ngbuori (PU: 32/15/03/016)
Rumuchioku ii (PU: 32/15/03/013)
Rumuorianwo i (PU: 32/15/03/017)
Rumuorianwo ii (PU: 32/15/03/018)
Rumuwekerebe/rumuokwa (PU: 32/15/03/015)
Saint john’s school rumukwurusi i (PU: 32/15/03/010)
Saint john’s school rumukwurusi ii (PU: 32/15/03/011)
Saint john’s school rumukwurusi iii (PU: 32/15/03/012)
Shell residendial area, rumukwurusi i (PU: 32/15/03/005)
Shell residendial area, rumukwurusi ii (PU: 32/15/03/006)
Shell residendial area, rumukwurusi iii (PU: 32/15/03/007)
State school, rumukwurusi i (PU: 32/15/03/008)
State school, rumukwurusi ii (PU: 32/15/03/009)
U.p.e. school (PU: 32/15/03/014)

Senatorial Districts In Rivers State

Rumuolumeni

(14 Polling Booths )
Azumini rumuolumeni (PU: 32/15/17/008)
C.o.e, rumuolumeni (PU: 32/15/17/001)
Eagke cement rumuolumeni (PU: 32/15/17/002)
Echendu hall, rumuolumeni (PU: 32/15/17/013)
Mgbuakara rumuolumeni (PU: 32/15/17/009)
Mgbuoshimini c.p.s. rumuolumeni i (PU: 32/15/17/010)
Mgbuoshimini c.p.s. rumuolumeni ii (PU: 32/15/17/011)
Mgbuoshimini c.p.s. rumuolumeni iii (PU: 32/15/17/012)
Minikpiti hall rumuolumeni (PU: 32/15/17/007)
Naval base rumuolumeni (PU: 32/15/17/003)
Ngboriha square rumuolumeni (PU: 32/15/17/006)
Ngbuadaya, rumuolumeni (PU: 32/15/17/014)
Nkpor town hall rumuolumeni i (PU: 32/15/17/004)
Nkpor town hall rumuolumeni ii (PU: 32/15/17/005)

Rumuomasi

(18 Polling Booths )
Airforce base, rumuomasi (PU: 32/15/08/018)
Rumnezeolu rumuomasi iv (PU: 32/15/08/011)
Rumnezeolu rumuomasi i (PU: 32/15/08/008)
Rumnezeolu rumuomasi ii (PU: 32/15/08/009)
Rumnezeolu rumuomasi iii (PU: 32/15/08/010)
Rumuanyaolu rumuomasi (PU: 32/15/08/012)
Rumuchukwu rumuomasi (PU: 32/15/08/007)
Rumuinyawa rumuomasi (PU: 32/15/08/006)
Rumuolukwu town square i (PU: 32/15/08/013)
Rumuolukwu town square ii (PU: 32/15/08/014)
State school i town hall (PU: 32/15/08/015)
State school i, rumuomasi i (PU: 32/15/08/001)
State school i, rumuomasi ii (PU: 32/15/08/002)
State school ii town hall (PU: 32/15/08/016)
State school ii, rumuomasi i (PU: 32/15/08/003)
State school ii, rumuomasi ii (PU: 32/15/08/004)
State school iii town hall (PU: 32/15/08/017)
State school iii, rumuomasi (PU: 32/15/08/005)

List Of Local Governments In Rivers state

Worji

(22 Polling Booths )
Amadi odum hall (PU: 32/15/06/007)
C.p.s. oginigba i (PU: 32/15/06/021)
C.p.s. oginigba ii (PU: 32/15/06/022)
Davidnna hall, rumuogba (PU: 32/15/06/013)
Eliada’s hall, rumuogba (PU: 32/15/06/017)
Hosing estate, rumuibekwe (PU: 32/15/06/011)
Mini worji (PU: 32/15/06/006)
Obio council, rumuogba i (PU: 32/15/06/014)
Obio council, rumuogba ii (PU: 32/15/06/015)
Obio council, rumuogba iii (PU: 32/15/06/016)
Okporo eke (PU: 32/15/06/005)
Otiaji rumuogba (PU: 32/15/06/018)
Slaughter, oginigba (PU: 32/15/06/019)
State school oro-evo, rumurolu i (PU: 32/15/06/008)
State school oro-evo, rumurolu ii (PU: 32/15/06/009)
State school oro-evo, rumurolu iii (PU: 32/15/06/010)
Town hall rumuibekwe (PU: 32/15/06/012)
U.p.e. oginigba (PU: 32/15/06/020)
Worji estate (PU: 32/15/06/001)
Worji town hall i (PU: 32/15/06/002)
Worji town hall ii (PU: 32/15/06/003)
Worji town hall iii (PU: 32/15/06/004)

Tourist Attractions In Rivers State, Nigeria And Their Location

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.