Odeda L.G.A Polling Units/Wards

Alabata Wards

(7 Polling Booths )
Adao village (PU: 27/16/08/004)
Balogun agurodo (PU: 27/16/08/003)
Faami village (PU: 27/16/08/006)
O.l.g. pry. school, alabata (PU: 27/16/08/001)
Okiji/malaka (PU: 27/16/08/002)
Onsemo (PU: 27/16/08/007)
Tejeoun village (PU: 27/16/08/005)

Alagbagba Ward

(12 Polling Booths )
Abakuyamo village (PU: 27/16/04/009)
Abule, old pry. school (PU: 27/16/04/002)
Amimiawo village (PU: 27/16/04/008)
Babapupa. pry. school (PU: 27/16/04/003)
Balogun lanloko village (PU: 27/16/04/010)
C.a.c. pry. school, alagbagba (PU: 27/16/04/001)
Elegunmefa village (PU: 27/16/04/012)
Ijemo fadipe, pry. school i (PU: 27/16/04/006)
Lerin olorode (PU: 27/16/04/007)
Ogundipe vollage (PU: 27/16/04/004)
Ojebiyi village (PU: 27/16/04/011)
Owu village (PU: 27/16/04/005)

See Also: List Of All Polling Units And Wards In Ogun State
List Of All Polling Units And Wards In Nigeria

Balogun itesi Ward

(8 Polling Booths )
Aderu pry, school (PU: 27/16/02/004)
Apena kemta (PU: 27/16/02/005)
Emulu (PU: 27/16/02/006)
Obelu village (PU: 27/16/02/002)
Ode laitan pry. school (PU: 27/16/02/008)
Papa oja (PU: 27/16/02/007)
Segile village (PU: 27/16/02/003)
Toba pry. school (PU: 27/16/02/001)

Ilugun Ward

(16 Polling Booths )
Adewusi pry. school (PU: 27/16/05/012)
Akintoye pry. school (PU: 27/16/05/007)
Akonko pry school (PU: 27/16/05/006)
Alagba village (PU: 27/16/05/010)
Daodu village (PU: 27/16/05/014)
Kugba ajagbe pry. school (PU: 27/16/05/005)
O.l.g. pry. school, efon adanri (PU: 27/16/05/013)
Oguntolu pry school, itoko fadipe (PU: 27/16/05/016)
Okiri ojule pry. school (PU: 27/16/05/004)
Olofin pry school (PU: 27/16/05/002)
Olokemeji pry. school i (PU: 27/16/05/011)
Olosan village (PU: 27/16/05/015)
Olowo village (PU: 27/16/05/009)
Onireke village (PU: 27/16/05/008)
St. andrews pry sch. i, kila (PU: 27/16/05/003)
St. james pry. sch. i, ilugun (PU: 27/16/05/001)

Obantoko Wards

(14 Polling Booths )
Aaya pry. school (PU: 27/16/07/006)
Ahmadiyya egbatedo school (PU: 27/16/07/013)
Ajegunle farm settlement (PU: 27/16/07/009)
Akingbade village (PU: 27/16/07/004)
Anigilaji village (PU: 27/16/07/005)
Ayetoro budo (PU: 27/16/07/007)
Booth at abegi bus stop (PU: 27/16/07/014)
Ilugun itoko (PU: 27/16/07/010)
Ilupeju alagbede (PU: 27/16/07/011)
Isolu village (PU: 27/16/07/008)
N.u.d. gram school, obantoko (PU: 27/16/07/003)
O.l.g. obantoko school ii (PU: 27/16/07/012)
O.l.g. school i, obantoko i (PU: 27/16/07/001)
O.l.g. school i, obantoko ii (PU: 27/16/07/002)

Obete Wards

(10 Polling Booths )
Abule set pry. school (PU: 27/16/09/004)
Alamutu (PU: 27/16/09/009)
Apojola pry. school (PU: 27/16/09/002)
Ayoyo village (PU: 27/16/09/008)
Itesi lijigun [apojala pry. sch. ii] (PU: 27/16/09/010)
Luhani village (PU: 27/16/09/006)
Mologede village (PU: 27/16/09/003)
Obete akanbi pry. school i (PU: 27/16/09/001)
Okedi village (PU: 27/16/09/007)
Sanusi village (PU: 27/16/09/005)

Odeda Wards

(15 Polling Booths )
Aralamo village (PU: 27/16/01/007)
Arege pry. school (PU: 27/16/01/012)
Baale ogunbayo (PU: 27/16/01/010)
Ika aina titun village (PU: 27/16/01/003)
Ilagbe village (PU: 27/16/01/014)
Ile-olu, pry. school (PU: 27/16/01/009)
Odeda market i (PU: 27/16/01/001)
Odeda market ii (PU: 27/16/01/002)
Ogboye pry. school (PU: 27/16/01/006)
Ogboye pry. school (PU: 27/16/01/015)
Ogijan village (PU: 27/16/01/005)
Oluga pry. school (PU: 27/16/01/011)
Olugbo market (PU: 27/16/01/008)
Rogun pry. school (PU: 27/16/01/004)
Sanyaolu olobe (PU: 27/16/01/013)

Olodo Ward

(12 Polling Booths )
Adepegba village (PU: 27/16/03/009)
Afojuowo village (PU: 27/16/03/008)
Agbe pry. school (PU: 27/16/03/010)
All saints pry. school, otere, ikereku (PU: 27/16/03/002)
Baagbon pry. school (PU: 27/16/03/007)
Bamgbose village (PU: 27/16/03/012)
Ikija village (PU: 27/16/03/006)
Maternity centre (PU: 27/16/03/001)
Mogan pry. school (PU: 27/16/03/011)
Obo ogunsola village (PU: 27/16/03/003)
Oju ogun pry.school (PU: 27/16/03/005)
Otere ogunkola village (PU: 27/16/03/004)

Opeji Ward

(12 Polling Booths )
Bode olude i (PU: 27/16/10/005)
Bode olude ii (PU: 27/16/10/012)
Booth opp. alhaji fasiu’s house, bode – olude (PU: 27/16/10/011)
Elegbaada village (PU: 27/16/10/010)
Fadage (PU: 27/16/10/006)
Ijo-agbe village (PU: 27/16/10/007)
Laba – olorin (PU: 27/16/10/009)
O.l.g. pry school, onigbagbo (PU: 27/16/10/008)
O.l.g. school , baale oya (PU: 27/16/10/003)
O.l.g. school i, mawuko (PU: 27/16/10/002)
O.l.g. school i, opeji (PU: 27/16/10/001)
O.l.g. school, adako (PU: 27/16/10/004)

Osiele Ward

(9 Polling Booths )
Apakila village (PU: 27/16/06/004)
C.p.s. iwo alli (PU: 27/16/06/006)
Camp village (PU: 27/16/06/003)
Idi-aka village (PU: 27/16/06/005)
Jagun akinfinwa (PU: 27/16/06/009)
O.l.g. itesi ajegunle i (PU: 27/16/06/008)
Ogboja pry. school (PU: 27/16/06/007)
St. mary’s pry. sch., i, osiele (PU: 27/16/06/001)
St. mary’s pry. sch.,ii, osiele (PU: 27/16/06/002)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.